Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Steel Casing
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
48FO Fiber Optic Access Box
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Camouflaged Palm Tree Towers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Eco-solvent Printer A3 Inkjet Flatbed Printer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large Format Printer LED UV Printer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Panel Saw Machine With Saw Blade 0-45 Degree
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PT100 Temperature Sensor
  • PT100 Temperature Sensor
  • Pt100 temperature sensor Feature : Thermocouple is the most widely used temperature gauge. Its main feature is the wide temperature range, performance Relatively stable, while the structure is simple, good dynamic response, more remote 4-20mA signals can
  • Xi'an Xinyuan Industrial Equipment Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter G657a Fiber Steel Tube, Bare Fiber No Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pressure-switch
  • Pressure-switch
  • Specifications : Mounting :Via pressure connection. Surface mounting bracket kit available for field installation. (see Options list) Storage temperature : -40 to 180°F (-40 to 82°C) Ambient temperature : 0 to 160°F (-18 to 71°C) with Buna-N construction;
  • Xi'an Xinyuan Industrial Equipment Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2051 Pressure Transmitter
  • 2051 Pressure Transmitter
  • 2051 Pressure Transmitter Feature : Rosemount Coplanar™ platform enables integration of primary elements, manifolds, and remote seal solutions Best in Class performance with up to 0.05% high accuracy option IEC 62591 (WirelessHART®) Protocol enables cost
  • Xi'an Xinyuan Industrial Equipment Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Capsule Pressure Gauge Stainless Steel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100G 8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Module
  • 100G 8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Module
  • 100 G 8Channel DWDM Module With SC LC FC ST Features ●100GHz ITU Channel Spacing ●Low insertion loss ●broadband transmission ●high channel isolation ●High stability and reliability ●Epoxy-free optical path Applications 1.Channel Mux/Demux 2.DWDM system DW
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 3meter JD096C DAC Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
UE Temperature Transmitter With Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Connectors Simplex or Duplex, Multimode or Singlemode 3.0mm 2.0mm 900µm Boots FC/UPC FC/APC
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
IOT Lora Transparent Transmission 868MHz 915MHz UART LoRa Modules LoRaWAN Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine
  • Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine
  • MQJ320A Hydraulic Gulliotime Machine Features: 1.Feeding length displayed on the LCD screen 2.Feed screw and gear, Taiwan brand CHNT, DELIXI electrical parts, Top China brand This kind of veneer cutting machine is widely used for veneers processing.
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Multi Functions Combination Woodworking Machines ML353
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module
  • MTK7681 WIFI Serial Module
  • Aifon Technology has been focused on mtk7681 wifi serial module since 2009, which is well-known as one of the leading professional manufacturers. Equipped with a productive factory, we warmly welcome you to buy or wholesale our quality, stable and low cos
  • Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
EJA510A EJA530A Absolute And Gauge Pressure
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 21 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-0523-8689116
 
newProducts